支部

平成28・29年度役職者名簿 2016.4.1現在(2016.4.1~2018.3.31)

北海道支部

常任理事

  1. 越智守生(北医大)
  2. 川上智史(北医大)

理事

  1. 尾立達治(北医大)
  2. 川野正嗣
  3. 佐藤尚武
  4. 永易裕樹(北医大)
  5. 馬場雅人
  6. 挽地俊哉
  7. 廣瀬由紀人(北医大)

評議員

  1. 小澤奥人
  2. 嶋村成一郎
  3. 谷口 健
  4. 仲西康裕(北医大)
  5. 西 隆一
  6. 野畑貴夫
  7. 松原秀樹
  8. 武藤智美(北海道歯科衛生士会)
  9. 大和紀正

東北支部

常任理事

  1. 岸 光男(岩手医大)
  2. 瀬川 洋(奥羽大)

理事

  1. 入野田昌史(宮城)
  2. 江良謙次(山形)
  3. 狩野裕史(岩手)
  4. 児玉厚三(岩手)
  5. 齋藤高弘(奥羽大)
  6. 佐藤勤一(秋田)
  7. 橋場友幹(岩手)
  8. 山崎信也(奥羽大)

評議員

  1. 阿部晶子(岩手医大)
  2. 五十嵐博恵(宮城)
  3. 岩淵 皐(秋田)
  4. 釜田 朗(福島)
  5. 菊池佳奈美(青森)
  6. 小西史人(青森)
  7. 清水隆夫(秋田)
  8. 栃内明啓(岩手)
  9. 藤巻恵美(青森)
  10. 三浦啓伸(宮城)

名誉会員

  1. 黒田雅行(青森)
  2. 杉本是孝(宮城)
  3. 中里迪彦(福島)

関東支部

副会長

  1. 尾﨑哲則(日大)
  2. 片山繁樹(神奈川)

専務理事

  1. 柴垣博一(神奈川)

常任理事

  1. 伊東昌俊(神奈川)
  2. 大金 誠(茨城)
  3. 勝部直人(昭和大)
  4. 佐藤 勉(日歯大)
  5. 高田晴彦(神奈川)
  6. 髙橋義一(東京)
  7. 鶴田 潤(東医歯大)
  8. 中村勝文(埼玉)
  9. 福澤洋一(東京)
  10. 藤井一維(日歯大新潟)
  11. 俣木志朗(東医歯大)
  12. 宮内啓友(山梨)

理事

  1. 青野英二(千葉)
  2. 赤井淳二(千葉)
  3. 新谷雅隆(神奈川)
  4. 飯高 道(東京)
  5. 今村佳樹(日大)
  6. 上原 任(日大)
  7. 内堀健二(千葉)
  8. 榎戸 崇(千葉)
  9. 上條英之(東歯大)
  10. 鴨志田義功(神奈川)
  11. 北村隆行(神奈川)
  12. 小板橋 誠(千葉)
  13. 好士哲雄(東京)
  14. 小松﨑 明(日歯大新潟)
  15. 近藤いさを(東京)
  16. 近藤圭子(東医歯大)
  17. 佐伯秀利(栃木)
  18. 笹井啓史(日大松戸)
  19. 佐々木好幸(東医歯大)
  20. 佐藤裕二(昭和大)
  21. 佐藤正俊(埼玉)
  22. 佐藤吉則(日大)
  23. 末髙武彦(新潟)
  24. 鈴木一郎(新大)
  25. 瀧川智義(日大)
  26. 玉木裕子(鶴見大)
  27. 七沢久子(山梨)
  28. 成澤英明(昭和大)
  29. 二家本 晃(神奈川)
  30. 長谷川篤司(昭和大)
  31. 平田創一郎(東歯大)
  32. 平田幸夫(神歯大)
  33. 堀川晴久(東京)
  34. 松田裕子(鶴見大)
  35. 宮川 修(神奈川)
  36. 山浦修治(千葉)
  37. 山本龍生(神奈川歯科大)

顧問

  1. 髙津茂樹(神奈川)

評議員

  1. 荒井眞一(神奈川)
  2. 有川量崇(日大松戸)
  3. 井部孝也(埼玉)
  4. 上田由利子(神奈川)
  5. 遠藤則子(神奈川)
  6. 大串貫太郎(東京)
  7. 鹿郷満保(神奈川)
  8. 久保田順子(群馬)
  9. 鞍立常行(新潟)
  10. 黒岩昭弘(松歯大)
  11. 児嶋彰仁(神奈川)
  12. 近藤博希(神奈川)
  13. 斉藤善司(神奈川)
  14. 佐藤元彦(東京)
  15. 関根 透(鶴見大)
  16. 田所生利(神奈川)
  17. 玉舎秀規(東京)
  18. 辻本恭久(日大松戸)
  19. 豊泉洋一(群馬)
  20. 乕田克巨(神奈川)
  21. 長崎康俊(神奈川)
  22. 奈良文雄(千葉)
  23. 野田隆二(東京)
  24. 野村眞弓(東京)
  25. 平島 篤(埼玉)
  26. 福岡博史(東京)
  27. 藤江俊彦(東京)
  28. 藤巻伊左夫(神奈川)
  29. 堀 真治(神奈川)
  30. 増井和泉(埼玉)
  31. 升谷滋行(日大)
  32. 山口里恵(神奈川)
  33. 山本透(神奈川)
  34. 渡辺 茂(神奈川)

名誉会員

  1. 江島房子(東京)
  2. 江間誠一郎(神奈川)
  3. 鍵和田信二(神奈川)
  4. 加藤元彦(東京)
  5. 北村中也(東京)
  6. 木下正道(東京)
  7. 神津 瑛(長野)
  8. 櫻井善忠(東京)
  9. 清水秋雄(東京)
  10. 染谷成一郎(東京)
  11. 福岡 明(東京)
  12. 宮田 侑(埼玉)
  13. 森本 基(東京)

東海支部

常任理事

  1. 小塩 裕(愛知)
  2. 山内六男(朝日大)

理事

  1. 小澤亨司(静岡)
  2. 窪田明久(静岡)
  3. 玄 景華(朝日大)
  4. 東松信平(愛知)
  5. 藤原 周(朝日大)
  6. 松原充直(岐阜)
  7. 山田 岳(愛知)

監事

  1. 外山康臣(愛知)

顧問

  1. 磯崎篤則(朝日大)

評議員

  1. 旭 律雄(岐阜)
  2. 有泉祐吾(静岡県立大)
  3. 大橋たみえ(朝日大)
  4. 梶本忠保(岐阜)
  5. 加藤一夫(愛院大)
  6. 芝田憲治(三重)
  7. 柴田俊一(朝日大)
  8. 土川三郎(愛知)
  9. 外山敦史(愛知)
  10. 外山敬久(愛院大)

名誉会員

  1. 大竹和行(岐阜)
  2. 可児端夫(岐阜)
  3. 須賀康夫(愛知)

関西支部

常任理事

  1. 末瀬一彦(大阪)
  2. 玉川裕夫(大阪)

理事

  1. 稲岡 勲(奈良)
  2. 内野泰樹(大阪)
  3. 小池宏忠(大阪)
  4. 小向井英記(奈良)
  5. 坂本守孝(和歌山)
  6. 澤 秀樹(滋賀)
  7. 丸川賢一(兵庫)
  8. 溝渕健一(京都)
  9. 梁本昌功(大阪)
  10. 古本敦士(大阪)

監事

  1. 福西啓八(大阪)

評議員

  1. 神 光一郎(大阪)
  2. 濵元一美(大阪)
  3. 福本和夫(大阪)
  4. 山下茂子(大阪)

名誉会員

  1. 黒田延彦(兵庫)
  2. 滝内春雄(兵庫)
  3. 玉利行夫(大阪)
  4. 椿本九美夫(奈良)

中国支部

常任理事

  1. 桝尾隆一(山口)

理事

  1. 天間裕文(広島)
  2. 中村裕志(鳥取)
  3. 西田宜可(岡山)
  4. 松浦良二(島根)
  5. 森本徳明(広島)
  6. 芦浦文佳(広島)

評議員

  1. 池田実央(鳥取)
  2. 小田浩一(鳥取)
  3. 小西秀和(山口)
  4. 佐々木良二(島根)
  5. 澄川裕之(島根)
  6. 本郷 弘(岡山)
  7. 南 哲之介(岡山)
  8. 山我貴之(広島)
  9. 米田賢司(山口)

名誉会員

  1. 重田司郎(山口)

四国支部

常任理事

  1. 蓮井義則(香川)

理事

  1. 井伊健一(愛媛)
  2. 幸田直彦(徳島)
  3. 田渕浩一郎(愛媛)
  4. 都倉達生(香川)
  5. 西内俊介(高知)
  6. 野間道博(愛媛)
  7. 丸尾修之(香川)

評議員

  1. 石田和之(徳大)
  2. 佐々木正和(愛媛)
  3. 漆川 卓(香川)
  4. 篠丸哲也(香川)
  5. 西村将一(高知)

名誉会員

  1. 佐藤 宏(愛媛)
  2. 須之内淳二(愛媛)

九州支部

会長

  1. 白圡清司(大分)

常任理事

  1. 笠井史朗(福岡)
  2. 西原達次(九歯大)
  3. 日髙勝美(九歯大)
  4. 村橋 護(長崎)

理事

  1. 翁長武一郎(宮崎)
  2. 木村哲也(大分)
  3. 楠 一文(鹿児島)
  4. 木尾哲朗(九歯大)
  5. 竹下憲治(熊本)
  6. 野田邦治(福岡)
  7. 林田俊彦(佐賀)
  8. 比嘉良喬(沖縄)
  9. 宮嶋良嗣(長崎)
  10. 牟田悟朗(佐賀)

評議員

  1. 天野周太(長崎)
  2. 荒武敬太郎(宮崎)
  3. 池田盛多(佐賀)
  4. 牛島 隆(熊本)
  5. 有働秀一(熊本)
  6. 陶山直昭(大分)
  7. 長野敏朗(大分)
  8. 永松 浩(九歯大)
  9. 中村昌代(熊本)
  10. 福泉隆喜(九歯大)
  11. 山口伸二(長崎)
  12. 山元吉和(鹿児島)
  13. 淀川尚子(九州看護福祉大)